ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11576068
nr 1157 6068
Pietro Dalla Santa
(1931-2002), Sverige
Pietro Dalla Santa (1931-2002), Sverige. Stockholmsmotiv, signed and numbered 166/250, motivet: 38x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad och numrerad 166/250, motivet: 38x54
800
SEK 300
Monday January 22 2018
at 20:53:51
22/1 20:06:31
- Thema-auction
Jan 22
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Pietro Dalla Santa
Read more about Pietro Dalla Santa